Admin

Staff List

FHM Staff

 

Name

Email

Title

Seth Adcock

Email

LE2 Assistant & After Care Lead

Miranda Anderson

Email

UE2 Lead

Staci Arazia

Email

Primary 3 Lead

Emily Andrews

Email

LE3 Assistant & After Care

Patricia Beaber

Email

UE2 Assistant

Sarah Boddy

Email

Primary 3 Intern

Bree Boldt

Email

P.E. and Health & Wellness

Darcy Botham

Email

UE3 Assistant

Rhonda Call

Email

Special Education Teacher

Crystal Christy

Email

School Counselor

Karen Clough

Email

Financial Secretary

Savanna Cordova

Email

Health Office Aide

Aliona Dahl

Email

Primary 1 Assistant & After Care Lead

Linda DeBruyn

Email

Middle School Humanities

Rachel Duncan

Email

Literacy Interventionist

Danae Fields

Email

Receptionist

Megan Francisco

Email

School Psychologist

Jill Fricker

Email

Enrollment and Communications

Jodi Holzman

Email

Math Interventionist

Jennifer Huffman

Email

LE5 Lead

Ellen Ivy

Email

Special Education Teacher

Lisa Kingston

Email

HR Specialist & Principal’s Secretary

Ashley Lapham

Email LE2 Lead

Kathryn Lanzillo

Email

UE4 Lead

Eddie Lederman

Email

UE1 Lead

Jennifer Levy

Email

Primary 2 Lead

Millie Lippert

Email

Program Coordinator & Child Care Director

Donnetta MacDonald

Email

Assistant Principal

Amanda Mehra

Email

Primary Assistant Float & Before Care

Asha Mullins

Email

LE5 Assistant & After Care

Miera Nagy

Email

Director of Finance & Advancement

Jesse Ornelis

Email

GT, Assessment, Lunch Coordinator

Elise Platz

Email

Speech/Language Pathologist

Angela Pryce

Email

Primary 2 Assistant & After Care Lead

Paula Rail

Email

Primary 3 Assistant

Kotti Rocha

Email

LE 4 Assistant & After Care Float

Susanne Schiess

Email

Café Manager

Tony Schiess

Email

Music Specialist

Kathy Schoen

Email

Middle School Math

Lynne Sekou

Email

Library Specialist

Kristin Shadowlight

Email

Primary 1 Lead

Amanda Shaub

Email

LE4 Lead

Sarah SIdwell

Email

Primary 1 Assistant

Neve Siegfreid

Email

Occupational Therapist

Barb Simon

Email

Primary 4 Assistant

Derek Sinex

Email

Middle School Science & FACS

Heather Smith

Email

Art Specialist

Miranda Snow

Email

LE 2 Assistant & After Care

Brenda Spradling

Email

LE2 Lead

Lilly Stalcup

Email

Primary 4 Assistant & Before Care

Casey Stalker

Email

Primary 4 Lead

Colleen Toohey

Email

Primary 2 Assistant

Julie Vecchiarelli-Beaber

Email

UE4 Assistant

Susan Vallier

Email

UE1 Assistant

Kresta Vuolo

Email

Principal

Megan Wells

Email

Director of Operations

Jamie Widler

Email

LE3 Lead

Sam Wood - Mason

Email

Technology Specialist

Ellen Zilkenat

Email

UE4 Lead

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.